1° PRÊMIO (2.000,00)
GANHADOR: RANIERI MIRANDA DE SOUSA
ENDEREÇO: RIO SOLIMÕES N° 15
BAIRRO: TRIZIDELA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 25693-50
VENDEDORA: FRANCILENI
2° GANHADOR (500,00) MATHEUS SOUSA MACIO
ENDEREÇO: AV. PEDRO AMORIN N°73
BAIRRO: ALTAMIRA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA:02189-52
VENDEDORA: JOCIANE
3°GANHADOR(500,00) JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA
ENDEREÇO: PROVIDENCIA ARAUJO
BAIRRO: PIQUIZINHO
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 03263-83
VENDEDO: PAULO MATEUS
3° PRÊMIO (2.000,00)
GANHADOR: WIGOR CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
ENDEREÇO: RIO PURUS N° 404
BAIRRO: ARATICUM
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 14121-67
VENDEDORA: MAYANE ALVES
4°GANHADOR (500,00) GANHADOR: VASCON CESAR DA SILVA QUEIROZ
ENDEREÇO: CORINA MARTINS
BAIRRO: ALTAMIRA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 25870-94
VENDEDOR: GIL
4° PRÊMIO ( 2.000,00)
GANHADORA: MIKAELLY DAS NEVES DOS SANTOS
ENDEREÇO: PROJETADA 01
BAIRRO: VILLA DANTAS
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 12644-68
VENDEDORA: ANA CELIA
5° PRÊMIO (10.000.00)
GANHADOR: FRANCISCO CAMPEIRO DAS CHAGAS
ENDEREÇO: R-04 Q-15 CASA 300
BAIRRO: VILA MARIANO
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 01111-80
VENDEDOR: ASSIS
GANHADOR: RANIERI MIRANDA DE SOUSA
ENDEREÇO: RIO SOLIMÕES N° 15
BAIRRO: TRIZIDELA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 25693-50
VENDEDORA: FRANCILENI
2° PRÊMIO (2.000,00)
1°GANHADOR (500.00) ANTONIO RAFAEL LIMA SOARES
ENDEREÇO: RUA OTÁVIO LOBÃO
BAIRRO: ALTAMIRA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 03014-74
VENDEDORA: JOELMA LIMA
ENDEREÇO: RUA OTÁVIO LOBÃO
BAIRRO: ALTAMIRA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 03014-74
VENDEDORA: JOELMA LIMA
2° GANHADOR (500,00) MATHEUS SOUSA MACIO
ENDEREÇO: AV. PEDRO AMORIN N°73
BAIRRO: ALTAMIRA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA:02189-52
VENDEDORA: JOCIANE
3°GANHADOR(500,00) JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA
ENDEREÇO: PROVIDENCIA ARAUJO
BAIRRO: PIQUIZINHO
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 03263-83
VENDEDO: PAULO MATEUS
3° PRÊMIO (2.000,00)
GANHADOR: WIGOR CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
ENDEREÇO: RIO PURUS N° 404
BAIRRO: ARATICUM
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 14121-67
VENDEDORA: MAYANE ALVES
4°GANHADOR (500,00) GANHADOR: VASCON CESAR DA SILVA QUEIROZ
ENDEREÇO: CORINA MARTINS
BAIRRO: ALTAMIRA
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 25870-94
VENDEDOR: GIL
4° PRÊMIO ( 2.000,00)
GANHADORA: MIKAELLY DAS NEVES DOS SANTOS
ENDEREÇO: PROJETADA 01
BAIRRO: VILLA DANTAS
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 12644-68
VENDEDORA: ANA CELIA
5° PRÊMIO (10.000.00)
GANHADOR: FRANCISCO CAMPEIRO DAS CHAGAS
ENDEREÇO: R-04 Q-15 CASA 300
BAIRRO: VILA MARIANO
CIDADE: BARRA DO CORDA
N° DA CARTELA: 01111-80
VENDEDOR: ASSIS
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário